Headlands Management & Sonoma Horse Park

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for SHP Season Finale 2019

.80m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion TIGER LILY GSH KIMBERLY L CARPENTER
Res. Champion TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED CASH DELIA
View Division Results
.90m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion AURORA SHANNON BECK
Res. Champion ROSARIO LN CAROL WRIGHT , LISA PREGER
View Division Results
1.00m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion ANWIM MACELLA O'NEILL
Res. Champion SEBASTIAN BRIGA MULLIN
View Division Results
1.10m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion SPECIAL VERDICT CAROL WRIGHT
Res. Champion LALIQUE CAROL WRIGHT
Res. Champion KAT WOMAN PENNY BRENNAN
View Division Results
1.20m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion I'M IN MAJA LINDEMANN
Res. Champion TENESSE ROUGE DAKODA MOWER
View Division Results
1.20m Junior/Amateur Owner/Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion WILD GUESS TYLER HARDIN
Res. Champion EMINENT ZACKO HARDIN
View Division Results
1.30m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion FLETCHER MACELLA O'NEILL
Champion ENSUENO LS MEREDITH HERMAN
View Division Results
Adult Amateur Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion DEVOTED AMY BRUBAKER
Res. Champion ECLIPSE LEAH MATANKY
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion LORD ROYALE DS AIMEE LAFAYETTE
Res. Champion EDESA'S IGGY POP MARGARET POGUE , NINA ALARIO
View Division Results
Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion SPOKEN FOR ELIZABETH ROBBINS
Res. Champion FANCIFUL EMMA TOWNSEND
View Division Results
Amateur Owner Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion GALACTIC TONYA JOHNSTON
Res. Champion DAVINCI DARBY BONOMI , KYLEE ARBUCKLE
View Division Results
Child/AA Schooling Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion PINCH ME KELLY POON
Res. Champion BILLY SEAMAIR SOFIA HARPER
View Division Results
Child/AA Training Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion BRAVO LUCY NELSON
Res. Champion LUNA ANNIE KEITH
View Division Results
Children's Hunters 13 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion ZIETA Z CAMRYN RODRIGUEZ
Res. Champion WITH A TWIST SIENNA FAIDI
View Division Results
Children's Hunters 14 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion LOUIS LE BON RACHEL ROSENBLUM , NANCY THOMAS
Res. Champion QUIDAM DE REJOICE MADELINE MIAO
View Division Results
Children's Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion PRESTIGE'S VERONIQUE B ARWEN CLEMANS
Res. Champion ANTON ANIELA KRAMLICH
View Division Results
Cross Rail Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion IMADORABLE MACLEAN SENNHENN
Res. Champion IN MY DREAMS LYDIA LECLAIRE
View Division Results
Cross Rail Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion DREAMS COME TRUE TIMOTHY PANOS , ELLIELYNNE PANOS
Res. Champion IMADORABLE MACLEAN SENNHENN
View Division Results
Five, Six, Seven Year Old Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion INFERNO BF FEMKE COURCHAINE
Res. Champion LOOK AT ME KELLY MC KNIGHT
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion BON CHANCE REBECCA BRUCE
Res. Champion LEGACY MIKA GRETTON , DEBORAH BURKE
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion LIGHTHOUSE KYLEE ARBUCKLE
Res. Champion MYSTERE LEYLAN GLEESON , AMY HILMER
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3'6 & 3'9
  Horse Rider
Champion CASINO T NANCY THOMAS , RACHEL ROSENBLUM
Res. Champion INKWELL LIZ HUTCHINSON
View Division Results
HMI Amateur Owner Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion PURPLE RAIN JENNIFER COLLINS
Res. Champion NERO TARYN CLANCY
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion JOLIE SOLEIL CHARLOTTE COLLINS
Res. Champion VEUVE CLICQUOT EMILIE BELL
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion KALGARY DV ELENA HAAS
Res. Champion LOUIS VUITTON SYDNEY SHELBY
View Division Results
Junior Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion HARVARD GRAD AVERY LAMBERT
Res. Champion CONFIDENTIAL JULIETTE PALACIOS
View Division Results
Junior Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion COBALT BLUE R CLARA BONOMI
Res. Champion CALDATO ELLA NICHOLS
View Division Results
Junior/Amateur Modified Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion LOVE ACTUALLY ELIZABETH GALLUCCI
Res. Champion QUANTANO SARA MURPHY
View Division Results
Large Children's Pony Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion ARNABY BO GRACIOUS REMY BECKER
Res. Champion LOOK WHO'S TALKING ABBY MYERS
View Division Results
Large Pony Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion BIT OF FLURRIES EMMA BRAND
Res. Champion PICANTE REMY BECKER
View Division Results
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion ARLINGTON SHEILA ROEBUCK
Res. Champion MUSICAL CYNTHIA KENYON , JOEY PEDRONI
View Division Results
Long Stirrup Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion MUSICAL CYNTHIA KENYON , JOEY PEDRONI
Res. Champion ARLINGTON SHEILA ROEBUCK
View Division Results
Low Adult Amateur Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion HOW NICE AMY BRUBAKER
Res. Champion RHAPSODY JEAN EDWARDS
View Division Results
Low Adult Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion JAIDAN AMELIA LAMPRON-YORK
Res. Champion COOCACHOO JANINE SPRINGER
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion CASINO T NANCY THOMAS , RACHEL ROSENBLUM
Res. Champion MACALLAN LILY PARK
View Division Results
Low Children's Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion CHARLIE BROWN MILAN HINES
Res. Champion EDESA'S ZABOLOTIJE LILY LARSON
View Division Results
Medium Pony Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion C.E. PROVIDENCE ELLA DELGADO
Res. Champion ANDERIN'S MOMENTO REMY BECKER
View Division Results
Modified Adult Amateur Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion LEGACY MIKA GRETTON , DEBORAH BURKE
Res. Champion EMMA SNOW ALIX MORRISON
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion TREWITHIAN HAWKEWEED CASH DELIA
Res. Champion CESAR MAYA WADHWANI
View Division Results
Modified Children's Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion SINCLAIR KELLY POON
Res. Champion JULINERO RACHEL DALFONSI , KYLEE ARBUCKLE
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion LOUIS LE BON RACHEL ROSENBLUM , NANCY THOMAS
Res. Champion OSCURO NANCY THOMAS
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion ASK ANYONE KYLEE ARBUCKLE
Res. Champion DAVINCI DARBY BONOMI , KYLEE ARBUCKLE
View Division Results
Pony Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion ANDERIN'S MOMENTO REMY BECKER
Res. Champion C.E. PROVIDENCE ELLA DELGADO
View Division Results
Pre-Adult Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion FINDER'S KEEPERS CF MONICA THOMAS
Res. Champion REMONTA LUMIER TALIA MATITYAHU
View Division Results
Pre-Children's Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion LOVERBOY KATERINA MILHAUSEN
Res. Champion BRAVO LUCY NELSON
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation 10 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion DREAMS COME TRUE TIMOTHY PANOS , ELLIELYNNE PANOS
Res. Champion GINUWINE KATHERINE ORLESKY
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation 11 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion JIMMY CRICKET SOPHIE LETTS
Res. Champion ARMANI SIMRAN BAVEJA
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunters 10 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion POSH FINDERS KEEPERS ABIGAIL MYERS
Res. Champion GINUWINE KATHERINE ORLESKY
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunters 11 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion TINSELTOWN MAYA DOERR
Res. Champion JIMMY CRICKET SOPHIE LETTS
View Division Results
Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion WHO'S WATCHING EMMA BRAND
Res. Champion JASMINE CASH DELIA , KYLEE ARBUCKLE , TRACE DELIA
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion MUSICAL CYNTHIA KENYON , JOEY PEDRONI
Res. Champion BEL CANTO KIMBERLY L CARPENTER
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion WEATHERLY RACHAEL GUAJARDO
Res. Champion INOLETTO ALEXANDRA IRELAND
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'6
  Horse Rider
Champion JULINERO RACHEL DALFONSI , KYLEE ARBUCKLE
Res. Champion FIRST ROMANCE LESANN LECLAIRE
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'9
  Horse Rider
Champion CABALLERO KYLEE ARBUCKLE
Res. Champion HOW NICE AMY BRUBAKER
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion AUTUMN GLORY DAKODA MOWER
Res. Champion SUNDAE KAY BOISSICAT
View Division Results
Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion JASMINE CASH DELIA , KYLEE ARBUCKLE , TRACE DELIA
Res. Champion TOP CHERI RINSKE PERKINS
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion JASMINE CASH DELIA , KYLEE ARBUCKLE , TRACE DELIA
Res. Champion TOP CHERI RINSKE PERKINS
View Division Results
Young Hunters 6 & Under 3' & 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion REMINISCENT JESSICA ALLAN , MELISSA BRANDLEY
Res. Champion SUNSHINE'S LUKE PRISCILLA TREES
View Division Results